Match Officials

Location: Sheffield
Level: 7
This person's contact details are not available publicly. Please contact the league if you need this information.

Assignments

Saturday 15 October 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League Challenge Cup 16-17
Sheffield Union Firsts vs Swallownest Bethesda 10:30
Saturday 22 October 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs Sheffield Union Seconds 10:30
Saturday 29 October 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Three
Sheffield Union Firsts vs Langsett Pumas 10:30
Saturday 5 November 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs Sheffield Trinity 10:30
Saturday 5 November 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Three
Sheffield Union Firsts vs Kings Athletic 10:30
Saturday 12 November 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs United4Communities FC 10:30
Saturday 19 November 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs Zion New Boys 10:30
Saturday 3 December 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Sheffield International vs Unwrapped FC 10:30
Saturday 10 December 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs Railway FC 10:30
Saturday 17 December 2016
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Unwrapped FC vs Olympic Crookes 10:30
Saturday 7 January 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Southey Wolves vs Sheffield International 10:30
Saturday 14 January 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Sheffield Union Seconds vs Olympic Crookes 10:30
Saturday 21 January 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Two
AC Southside vs Champs FC 10:30
Saturday 28 January 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Three
Sheffield Union Firsts vs Swallownest Bethesda 10:30
Saturday 11 February 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Two
Champs FC vs City Central 10:30
Saturday 25 February 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Three
Sheffield Union Firsts vs Boundary Academy 10:30
Saturday 4 March 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Two
Broomhill Pirates vs Sheffield Saints 10:30
Saturday 18 March 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Crookes Crusaders vs Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC 10:30
Saturday 25 March 2017
Sheffield & District Fair Play League - League Division Four
Sheffield Union Seconds vs Railway FC 10:30

Latest news

New Teams Applying to Join the SDFPL
General New Teams Applying to Join the SDFPL

A couple of new teams have applied to join the SDFPL and are looking for friendlies - contact them now!

SDFPL History
General SDFPL History

Information Needed!!

SDFPL Cup Final and Presentations Confirmed
General SDFPL Cup Final and Presentations Confirmed

Keepmoat Stadium Confirmed for Final and Presentation Evening!

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe