Saturday 24 September 2016

League Division One

10:30
Chancet Wood
  • Kieran O'Sullivan 0'
  • Adam Hulley 0'
2 - 2 Full time
HSBC FC
  • Chris Rosimus 0'
  • Mike Walker 0'
10:30
Malin Bridge
  • David Palmer 0'
1 - 3 Full time
Noahs Ark FC
  • Joe Statham 0'
  • Bob Howard 0'
  • Marcel Ffrench 0'
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
  • Fraser Evans 0'
  • Jack Tutin 0'
2 - 4 Full time
Brunsmeer Athletic
  • Tom Atkin 0'
  • Matt Evans 0'
  • Ben Hague 0'
  • Rob Dawber 0'
10:30
Totley West End
  • Elliot Satur 0'
  • Dan Callow 0'
  • Graham Harvey 0'
  • Graham Harvey 0'
  • Graham Harvey 0'
5 - 2 Full time
Norton Oakes
  • Steve Minshull 0'
  • Tom Furniss 0'

Saturday 17 September 2016

League Division One

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
  • Paddy Carroll 0'
  • Joey Lovatt 0'
  • Andy Matthews 0'
3 - 2 Full time
Malin Bridge
  • David Palmer 0'
  • James Kennedy 0'
10:30
Ecclesia Phoenix
  • Joe Howarth 0'
  • Daniel Commander 0'
  • Ross Thompson 0'
3 - 3 Full time
Totley West End
  • James Kennedy 0'
  • Graham Harvey 0'
  • Elliot Satur 0'
10:30
Norton Oakes
  • Steve Minshall 0'
  • Adam Hurrell 0'
2 - 1 Full time
Chancet Wood
  • Jamie Hulley 0'
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
  • Josh Connor 0'
1 - 1 Full time
HSBC FC
  • Simon Burton 0'

Saturday 10 September 2016

League Division One

10:30
Chancet Wood
  • Dominic Hulley 0'
  • Richard Martin 0'
2 - 4 Full time
Brunsmeer Athletic
  • Andy Matthews 0'
  • Dominic Jenkins 0'
  • Chris Trotter 0'
  • Chris Trotter 0'
10:30
Ecclesia Phoenix
  • Joe Keighley 0'
  • Jack Shipman 0'
2 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Wanderers
  • Liam Garrett 0'
  • Liam Garrett 0'
  • Josh Connor 0'
10:30
HSBC FC
  • Joel Moore 0'
  • Joel Moore 0'
  • Matt Helmsley 0'
  • Matt Helmsley 0'
  • Simon Burton 0'
  • Josh Atkins 0'
6 - 0 Full time
Totley West End
10:30
Malin Bridge
  • David Palmer 0'
  • David Palmer 0'
2 - 2 Full time
Norton Oakes
  • Lee Webber 0'
  • Tom McIlvanney 0'

Saturday 3 September 2016

League Division One

10:30
Ecclesia Phoenix
  • Joe Keighley 0'
  • Brad Hardy 0'
  • Brad Hardy 0'
  • Ross Thompson 0'
4 - 0 Full time
HSBC FC
10:30
Noahs Ark FC
  • Joe Statham 0'
  • Robert Howard 0'
  • Thomas Sample 0'
  • Josh Smith 0'
  • Daniel Birks 0'
5 - 6 Full time
Chancet Wood
  • Sam Clark 0'
  • Lee Vestey 0'
  • Jack Whitfield 0'
  • Sam Clark 0'
  • Jamie Hulley 0'
  • Jamie Hulley 0'

Latest news

Challenge Cup Weekend
General Challenge Cup Weekend

It's the first weekend of the Challenge Cup Group Stages, here are the fixtures

Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures
General Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures

The first results are in!

The Weekend's Fixtures
General The Weekend's Fixtures

Fixtures for this weekend and website updates

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe