Saturday 28 January 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
  • Tom Stringer 0'
  • James Stringer 0'
  • Richard Elliott 0'
  • Connor Ward 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
  • Kieran Moore 0'
  • Kieran Moore 0'
  • Kieran Moore 0'
10:30
Millhouses FC
  • Luke Newman 0'
  • Scott Oxley 0'
  • Scott Oxley 0'
  • Luke Newman 0'
  • Luke Newman 0'
5 - 4 Full time
Kings Athletic
  • Dean Elliott 0'
  • Paul Barraball 0'
  • Paul Barraball 0'
  • Gavin Anderson 0'
10:30
New Bohemians
  • Naz Koriba 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
4 - 7 Full time
Boundary Academy
  • Jake Whistlecraft 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Sol Meredith 0'
  • Sol Meredith 0'
  • Luke Lon 0'
3 - 4 Full time
Swallownest Bethesda
  • Luke Hardaker 0'
  • Adam Kennedy 0'
  • Joe Trueman 0'
  • Jack Trueman 0'

Saturday 21 January 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Boundary Academy
  • Jordan Sargeant 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Lee Savage 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Jake Whistlecraft 0'
  • Jake Whistlecraft 0'
7 - 0 Full time
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Kings Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
Millhouses FC
0 - 5 Full time
Swallownest Bethesda
  • Matt Hibbert 0'
  • Jack Trueman 0'
  • Joe Trueman 0'
  • Joe Trueman 0'
  • Joe Trueman 0' (Pen)
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
  • Jay Lodge 0'
  • Kieran Moore 0'
2 - 4 Full time
New Bohemians
  • Richard Slattery 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'

Saturday 14 January 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Luke Davies 0'
  • Joseph Hibbert 0'
  • Cam Dawson 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Millhouses FC
  • Scott Oxley 0'
  • Tyler Revil 0'
  • Scott Oxley 0'

Saturday 7 January 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Millhouses FC
  • Pete Gilson 0'
  • Scott Oxley 0'
  • Robbie Hicks 0'
  • Robbie Hicks 0'
4 - 5 Full time
New Bohemians
  • Ian Cartledge 0'
  • Lucas Tomlinson 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
  • Ed Moore 0'
  • Richard Baxter 0'
  • Richard Baxter 0'
3 - 3 Full time
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Jack Lyons 0'
  • Luke Davies 0'
  • Luke Davies 0'

Latest news

Challenge Cup Weekend
General Challenge Cup Weekend

It's the first weekend of the Challenge Cup Group Stages, here are the fixtures

Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures
General Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures

The first results are in!

The Weekend's Fixtures
General The Weekend's Fixtures

Fixtures for this weekend and website updates

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe