Saturday 25 February 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
1 - 2 Full time
Langsett Pumas
  • Connor Ward 0'
  • Oliver Maltby 0'
10:30
Kings Athletic
1 - 0 Full time
Millhouses FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Chris Whitelaw 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Boundary Academy
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
3 - 4 Full time
New Bohemians

Saturday 18 February 2017

League Division Three

10:30
New Bohemians
  • Charlie Hollamby 0'
  • Rob Gibson 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Adam Attwater 0'
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Luke Lon 0'
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
  • Matthew Taylor 0'
  • Kieran Moore 0'
  • Matthew Fletcher 0'
  • Sam Gilliver 0'
  • Sam Gilliver 0'
  • John McDougall 0'
  • John McDougall 0'
  • John McDougall 0'
8 - 0 Full time
Kings Athletic
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
  • Adam Kennedy 0'
1 - 1 Full time
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • James Cooke 0'
  • Carl Stoner 0'
  • Richard Hamilton 0'
  • Rick Watson 0'
  • Rick Watson 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
8 - 1 Full time
Millhouses FC
  • Joe Burns 0'
  • Ben Dronfield 0' (Sent Off)

Saturday 11 February 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Danny Parker 0'
  • Danny Parker 0'
  • Danny Parker 0'
  • Danny Parker 0'
  • Joseph Hibbert 0'
  • Ben Lyons 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
8 - 1 Full time
New Bohemians
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Own Goal 0'
  • Adam Attwater 0'
  • Adam Attwater 0'
5 - 2 Full time
Millhouses FC
  • Adam Blackburn 0'
  • Scott Oxley 0' (OG)

Saturday 4 February 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Boundary Academy
  • Joe Whitehome 0'
  • Joe Froggatt 0'
  • Joe Froggatt 0'
  • Joe Froggatt 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
11 - 0 Full time
Kings Athletic
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Danny Taylor 0'
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Bankers
  • Matthew Fletcher 0'
  • Matthew Taylor 0'

Latest news

Fair Play Tables
General Fair Play Tables

The latest Fair Play Tables have been released

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe