Saturday 25 February 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
  • Dave Willoughby 0'
1 - 3 Full time
United4Communities FC
  • Luke Goulty 0'
  • Jack Rowley 0'
  • Keaton Rowley 0'
10:30
Olympic Crookes
  • Daniel Ryan 0'
  • James Ballie 0'
  • Tom Vaughan 0'
3 - 0 Full time
Railway FC
10:30
Sheffield Trinity
  • Damien Thorpe 23'
  • Damien Thorpe 46'
2 - 5 Full time
Southey Wolves
  • Marcus Nock 11'
  • Marcus Nock 13'
  • Marcus Nock 60'
  • Marcus Nock 70'
  • Adam Crapper 80'
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
  • Sam Mehta 0'
  • Sam Mehta 0'
2 - 7 Full time
Unwrapped FC
  • Jacob Al Rasheed 0'
  • John Lufodu 0'
  • John Lufodu 0'
  • John Lufodu 0'
  • Wellington Mulenga 0'
  • Ali Elkossi 0'
  • Aristotle Yanga 0'

Saturday 18 February 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Railway FC
  • Chris Murphy 0'
  • Matt Hibberd 0'
  • Kieran Bettison 0'
3 - 0 Full time
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
  • Guy Jacobson Durham 0'
  • Guy Jacobson Durham 0'
  • Will Read 0'
3 - 8 Full time
United4Communities FC
  • Brandon Bagley 0'
  • Brandon Bagley 0'
  • Sean Graves 0'
  • Sean Graves 0'
  • Sean Graves 0'
  • Brandon Bagley 0'
  • Nathan Carlin 0'
  • Keaton Rowley 0'
10:30
Zion New Boys
  • Ben Boulton 0'
1 - 5 Full time
Unwrapped FC
  • Jospeh Ouldridge 0'
  • John Lufodu 0'
  • Lebrun Mbeka 0'
  • Ivan Yaya-Mayala 0'
  • Ivan Yaya-Mayala 0'

Saturday 11 February 2017

League Division Four

10:30
United4Communities FC
  • Brandon Bagley 0'
  • Nathan Carlin 0'
2 - 6 Full time
Unwrapped FC
  • Connor Merrison 0'
  • Connor Merrison 0'
  • Connor Merrison 0'
  • Marcos Rocha 0'
  • Wellington Mulenga 0'
  • Ivan Yaya-Mayala 0'

Saturday 4 February 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
0 - 5 Full time
Railway FC
  • Conal Gallagher 0'
  • Conal Gallagher 0'
  • Carl McDonald 0'
  • Matt Hibberd 0'
  • Matt Hibberd 0'
10:30
Sheffield International
  • Andrew Hyde 0'
  • Phil Banton 0'
  • Phil Banton 0'
3 - 1 Full time
Crookes Crusaders
  • Simon Guppy 0'
10:30
Sheffield Trinity
  • Damien Thorpe 15'
  • Danny Mulvey 41'
  • Damien Thorpe 69'
  • Danny Wilcox 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Unwrapped FC
  • Danny Kabeya 84'
10:30
Zion New Boys
  • Liam Buttle 0'
1 - 4 Full time
United4Communities FC
  • Keaton Rowley 0'
  • Jack Rowley 0'
  • Brandon Bagley 0'
  • Brandon Bagley 0'

Latest news

Challenge Cup Weekend
General Challenge Cup Weekend

It's the first weekend of the Challenge Cup Group Stages, here are the fixtures

Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures
General Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures

The first results are in!

The Weekend's Fixtures
General The Weekend's Fixtures

Fixtures for this weekend and website updates

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe