Saturday 25 March 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
0 - 2 Full time
Kings Athletic
  • Dean Elliott 0'
  • Dean Elliott 0'
10:30
New Bohemians
  • Own Goal 0' (OG)
  • Own Goal 0' (OG)
2 - 3 Full time
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Luke Davies 0'
  • Luke Davies 0'
  • Chris Thwaites 0'
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
  • Jack Trueman 0'
  • Jack Trueman 0'
  • Adam Kennedy 0'
  • Adam Kennedy 0'
  • Robert Etherton 0'
  • Own Goal 0' (OG)
6 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Union Firsts

Saturday 18 March 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Sheffield Bankers
2 - 4 Full time
Swallownest Bethesda
  • Andy Saynor 0'
  • Adam Kennedy 0'
  • Andy Saynor 0'
  • Andy Saynor 0'
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Adam Attwater 0'

Saturday 11 March 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
  • Luke Clarke 0'
  • Luke Clarke 0'
2 - 3 Full time
Sheffield Union Firsts
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Toby Yeates 0'
  • Adam Attwater 0'
10:30
New Bohemians
  • Joe Catling 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
  • Ryan Phillips 0'
  • Tom Johnson 0'
4 - 0 Full time
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
1 - 5 Full time
Boundary Academy
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Gaz Murdoch 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Matt Clarke 0'
  • Chris Cahill 0'
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
3 - 0 Full time
Ecclesfield Eagles

Saturday 4 March 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Sheffield Bankers
2 - 2 Full time
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Tom Pearson 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'

Latest news

Challenge Cup Weekend
General Challenge Cup Weekend

It's the first weekend of the Challenge Cup Group Stages, here are the fixtures

Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures
General Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures

The first results are in!

The Weekend's Fixtures
General The Weekend's Fixtures

Fixtures for this weekend and website updates

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe