Saturday 2 December 2017

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Norton Oakes
10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Chancet Wood

League Division Two

10:30
City Central
vs
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
10:30
FC Philly
vs
Boundary Academy
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
vs
AC Southside
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
New Bohemians

League Division Four

10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
United4Communities FC
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Olympic Crookes

Saturday 9 December 2017

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
City Central
10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
FC Philly

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Southey Wolves
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Zion New Boyz

League Division One

10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Langsett Pumas

Saturday 16 December 2017

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Totley West End
10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Beighton Phoenix

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC

League Division Two

10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
AC Southside
10:30
City Central
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
FC Philly
vs
New Bohemians

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
United4Communities FC
10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Unwrapped FC
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Olympic Crookes
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe