Saturday 3 February 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Noahs Ark FC
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Treeton Terriers

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Zion New Boyz
10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Southey Wolves

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Olympic Crookes
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
United4Communities FC
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B

League Division Two

10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
vs
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
Boundary Academy

Saturday 10 February 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Treeton Terriers

League Division Two

10:30
City Central
vs
New Bohemians
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
AC Southside

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Unwrapped FC

League Division Four

10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Darfoulds FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Thurgoland Welfare

Saturday 17 February 2018

League Division Two

10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
FC Philly
10:30
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
City Central
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
vs
AC Southside

League Division One

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Treeton Terriers
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Norton Oakes

League Division Four

10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Sheffield International

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Langsett Pumas

Saturday 24 February 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Treeton Terriers
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Sheffield Wanderers

League Division Four

10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC

League Division Two

10:30
FC Philly
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Sheffield Bankers

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe