Saturday 3 March 2018

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
City Central
vs
FC Philly

League Division One

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Norton Oakes
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Totley West End

League Division Four

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Darfoulds FC
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Southey Wolves

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Langsett Pumas

Saturday 10 March 2018

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Boundary Academy
10:30
FC Philly
vs
New Bohemians

League Division One

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Norton Oakes
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Beighton Magpies

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)

League Division Four

10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC

Saturday 17 March 2018

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
City Central
vs
Champs (Hillsborough) FC

League Division One

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Noahs Ark FC

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
Sheffield Bankers

League Division Four

10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Darfoulds FC

Saturday 24 March 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Chancet Wood

League Division Two

10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
AC Southside

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Sheffield Bankers

League Division Four

10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Zion New Boyz

Saturday 31 March 2018

League Division Three

10:30
Railway FC
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles

League Division One

10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Beighton Phoenix

Latest news

Fair Play Tables
General Fair Play Tables

The latest Fair Play Tables have been released

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe