Saturday 4 November 2017

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Totley West End
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Sheffield Wanderers

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Southey Wolves
10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Zion New Boyz

League Division Two

10:30
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
vs
AC Southside
10:30
City Central
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
FC Philly
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
vs
New Bohemians

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Langsett Pumas
P - P
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Unwrapped FC
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)

Saturday 11 November 2017

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Norton Oakes
10:30
Noahs Ark FC
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Totley West End

League Division Two

10:30
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
vs
FC Philly
10:30
New Bohemians
vs
City Central

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Olympic Crookes
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
United4Communities FC

League Division Four

10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Darfoulds FC
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC

Saturday 18 November 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Crookes Crusaders
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Sheffield Bankers

Saturday 25 November 2017

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts
10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
New Bohemians
10:30
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
10:30
FC Philly
vs
City Central

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Darfoulds FC
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Zion New Boyz

League Division One

10:30
Noahs Ark FC
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
HSBC FC

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
United4Communities FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Railway FC

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe