Saturday 25 November 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
United4Communities FC
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Railway FC

Saturday 18 November 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Chris Thwaites 0'
  • Cameron Dawson 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
5 - 2 Full time
United4Communities FC
  • Callum Kassim 0'
  • Raheel Riaz 0'
10:30
Olympic Crookes
  • James Delaney 0'
  • James Delaney 0'
  • James Delaney 0'
3 - 5 Full time
Langsett Pumas
  • Paddy Hemme 0'
  • Luke Clarke 0'
  • Oliver Maltby 0'
  • Oliver Maltby 0'
  • Andrew Swift 0'

Friday 17 November 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
P - P
Sheffield Bankers

Saturday 11 November 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
  • Cameron Dawson 0'
  • Joseph Hibbert 0'
  • Jack Newton 0'
  • Luke Davies 0'
4 - 3 Full time
Railway FC
  • Scott Holyoak 0'
  • Scott Holyoak 0'
  • Carl Mcdonald 0'
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
1 - 2 Full time
Kings Athletic
  • Dean Elliot 0'
  • Martin Edwards 0'
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
  • Tom Stephenson 0'
  • Tom Stephenson 0'
  • Richard Brownlow 0'
  • Richard Brownlow 0'
  • Richard Brownlow 0'
5 - 1 Full time
Langsett Pumas
  • Connor Ward 0'
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Richard Hamilton 0'
  • Nathan Lee 0'
  • Carl Stoner 0'
  • Daniel Mitchell 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Rick Watson 0'
  • Rick Watson 0'
  • Rick Watson 0'
8 - 2 Full time
Olympic Crookes
  • Jack Thompson 0'
  • Daniel Ryan 0'
10:30
Unwrapped FC
  • Danny Neath 0'
  • Mitchell Robinson 0'
  • Abi Rex 0'
  • Najib Arrain 0'
  • Mohammed Khan 0'
  • Mohammed Khan 0'
6 - 2 Full time
United4Communities FC
  • ? Pickering 0'
  • ? Pickering 0'

Saturday 4 November 2017

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
  • Edward Kinsey 0'
  • Matt Cox 0'
  • Dean Elliot 0'
  • Dean Elliot 0'
4 - 1 Full time
Railway FC
  • Kieran Bettinson 0'
10:30
Langsett Pumas
P - P
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda B
  • Weston Lawrence 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
  • Dale Hill 0'
3 - 6 Full time
Unwrapped FC
  • Najib Arrain 0'
  • Mohammed Khan 0'
  • Najib Arrain 0'
  • Jacob Al-Rashed 0'
  • Najib Arrain 0'
  • Abi Rex 0'
10:30
United4Communities FC
  • Sean Graves 0'
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
  • Joshua Stilgoe 0'
  • Will Dewey 0'

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe