Saturday 6 January 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Beighton Magpies

League Division Four

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Southey Wolves
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Zion New Boyz

League Division Two

10:30
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
vs
City Central
10:30
New Bohemians
vs
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
vs
Boundary Academy

League Division Three

10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles

Saturday 13 January 2018

League Division Two

10:30
AC Southside
vs
New Bohemians
10:30
Boundary Academy
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
10:30
Champs (Hillsborough) FC
vs
FC Philly
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
Sheffield Union Firsts

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Norton Oakes
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Noahs Ark FC

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Darfoulds FC
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Sheffield Union Seconds
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Crookes Crusaders

League Division Three

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
Unwrapped FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers

Saturday 20 January 2018

League Division Two

10:30
City Central
vs
Boundary Academy
10:30
FC Philly
vs
AC Southside
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
vs
Swallownest Bethesda

League Division Four

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Zion New Boyz
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Southey Wolves

League Division Three

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B

League Division One

10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic

Saturday 27 January 2018

League Division One

10:30
Beighton Phoenix
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Noahs Ark FC
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
Totley West End
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Norton Oakes

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Darfoulds FC
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Zion New Boyz
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
vs
Sheffield Trinity FC
10:30
Southey Wolves
vs
Crookes Crusaders

League Division Three

10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Swallownest Bethesda B
10:30
Sheffield Saints (YNS)
vs
Unwrapped FC
10:30
United4Communities FC
vs
Railway FC

League Division Two

10:30
New Bohemians
vs
Hillsborough Pumas (Ecclesia)
10:30
Sheffield Union Firsts
vs
FC Philly
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
City Central

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe