Fixtures

Saturday 2 March 2019

Division 2

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Ecclesfield Eagles
10:30
New Bohemians
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Noahs Ark FC

Division 1

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic
10:30
Sheffield Wanderers
vs
Chancet Wood

Division 4

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
X FC
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas Seniors
vs
Glide House FC
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Crookes Crusaders

Division 3

10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Railway FC
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Sheffield Saints
vs
Darfoulds
10:30
The Beerhouse FC (Philly)
vs
Langsett Pumas

Saturday 9 March 2019

Division 1

10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
Champs (Hillsborough)
10:30
City Central
vs
Chancet Wood
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Beighton Magpies
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Sheffield Wanderers

Division 2

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Treeton Terriers
10:30
Noahs Ark FC
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
New Bohemians
10:30
Whitehorns FC (Boundary)
vs
Hillsborough Pumas

Division 4

10:30
Glide House FC
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Reserves
vs
Sheffield Trinity
10:30
X FC
vs
Hillsborough Pumas Seniors

Division 3

10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Olympic Crookes
10:30
Railway FC
vs
Thurgoland Welfare

Saturday 16 March 2019

Division 2

10:30
AC Southside
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Whitehorns FC (Boundary)
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Hillsborough Pumas
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
New Bohemians

Division 1

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
HSBC FC
10:30
Chancet Wood
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
City Central
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Champs (Hillsborough)

Division 4

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Hillsborough Pumas Seniors
10:30
Glide House FC
vs
Zion New Boyz
10:30
Sheffield International
vs
Sheffield Union Reserves
10:30
Sheffield Trinity
vs
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC

Division 3

10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Kings Athletic
10:30
Olympic Crookes
vs
Hammer and Pincers
10:30
The Beerhouse FC (Philly)
vs
Darfoulds
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
vs
Sheffield Saints

Saturday 23 March 2019

Division 1

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Beighton Phoenix
10:30
Brunsmeer Athletic
vs
City Central
10:30
HSBC FC
vs
Totley West End

Division 4

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Sheffield Trinity
10:30
Sheffield Union Reserves
vs
Sheffield International
10:30
Zion New Boyz
vs
Glide House FC

Division 2

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Swallownest Bethesda
10:30
Sheffield Bankers
vs
Whitehorns FC (Boundary)
10:30
Treeton Terriers
vs
Noahs Ark FC

Division 3

10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
The Beerhouse FC (Philly)
10:30
Langsett Pumas
vs
Darfoulds
10:30
Sheffield Saints
vs
Railway FC

Saturday 30 March 2019

Division 1

10:30
Beighton Magpies
vs
Sheffield Wanderers
10:30
City Central
vs
Champs (Hillsborough)
10:30
Totley West End
vs
Brunsmeer Athletic

Division 4

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
vs
Sheffield Union Reserves
10:30
Crookes Crusaders
vs
Sheffield Trinity
10:30
Glide House FC
vs
X FC
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas Seniors
vs
Zion New Boyz

Division 3

10:30
Darfoulds
vs
The Beerhouse FC (Philly)
10:30
Hammer and Pincers
vs
Olympic Crookes
10:30
Kings Athletic
vs
Langsett Pumas
10:30
Sheffield Saints
vs
Thurgoland Welfare

Division 2

10:30
Ecclesfield Eagles
vs
Noahs Ark FC
10:30
Hillsborough Pumas
vs
Sheffield Bankers
10:30
New Bohemians
vs
Treeton Terriers
10:30
Swallownest Bethesda
vs
AC Southside

Latest news

Challenge Cup Weekend
General Challenge Cup Weekend

It's the first weekend of the Challenge Cup Group Stages, here are the fixtures

Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures
General Results Roundup and Upcoming Fixtures

The first results are in!

The Weekend's Fixtures
General The Weekend's Fixtures

Fixtures for this weekend and website updates

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe