Saturday 30 September 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Crookes Crusaders
1 - 1 Full time
Zion New Boyz
10:30
Darfoulds FC
  • Adrian White 0'
  • Adrian White 0'
  • Thomas Atherton 0'
  • josh sweetnam 0'
  • josh sweetnam 0'
5 - 1 Full time
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
10:30
Sheffield Union Seconds
  • George Fountain 0'
1 - 3 Full time
Thurgoland Welfare
10:30
Southey Wolves
  • Marc Mettam 0'
  • Marc Mettam 0'
2 - 5 Full time
Sheffield Trinity FC

Saturday 16 September 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
3 - 8 Full time
Crookes Crusaders
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Toby Watts 0'
  • Shaz Hussain 0'
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
  • Daniel Mulvey 0'
1 - 5 Full time
Thurgoland Welfare
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Tom Bower 0'
10:30
Southey Wolves
  • Liam Houghton 0' (Sent Off)
  • Danny Brunt 0'
  • Danny Brunt 0'
  • Danny Brunt 0'
3 - 2 Full time
Sheffield International
  • Adam Cregan 0'
  • Adam Cregan 0'
10:30
Zion New Boyz
  • Matt Duff 0'
  • Lloyd Buttle 0'
  • Lloyd Buttle 0'
  • Lloyd Buttle 0'
4 - 4 Full time
Hammer and Pincers
  • Robert Cam 0'
  • Tom Collier 0'
  • Tom Collier 0'
  • Reece Scriven 0'

Saturday 9 September 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Hammer and Pincers
  • Brett Miller 0'
  • Stefan Flint 0'
  • Robert Cam 0'
  • Robert Cam 0'
  • Tom Collier 0'
  • Tom Collier 0'
  • James Kemp 0'
  • James Kemp 0'
  • Neil Rhodes 0'
  • Ivan Afzal 0'
10 - 2 Full time
Southey Wolves
10:30
Sheffield International
  • Antoine Desespringalie 0'
1 - 7 Full time
Thurgoland Welfare
  • Jordan Stacey 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Danny Lomax 0'
  • Lewis Shaw 0'
10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
2 - 1 Full time
Zion New Boyz
  • Matt Duff 0'

Saturday 2 September 2017

League Division Four

10:30
Sheffield Trinity FC
  • Shaun Hawksworth 0'
  • Steven Kitching 0'
  • Damien Thorpe 0'
  • Danny Wilcox 0'
  • Danny Wilcox 0'
  • George Thompson 0'
  • George Thompson 0'
7 - 3 Full time
Bessacarr Evangelical Church FC
  • Adam Black 0'
  • Sam O'Neill 0'
  • Curtis Ferguson 0'
10:30
Southey Wolves
  • Danny Brunt 0'
  • Jordan Haywood 0'
2 - 5 Full time
Darfoulds FC
  • Adam Cunningham 0'
  • Adam Cunningham 0'
  • Fraser Evans 0'
  • Fraser Evans 0'
  • Adrian White 0'
10:30
Thurgoland Welfare
  • Luke Barraclough 0'
  • Lewis Machen 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Lewis Whitham 0'
  • Danny McKenzie 0'
  • Jake Marshall 0'
7 - 3 Full time
Hammer and Pincers
  • Tom Collier 0'
  • Shane Spence 0'
  • Robert Cam 0'
10:30
Zion New Boyz
  • Kristian Stephenson 0'
  • Kristian Stephenson 0'
  • Craig Campbell 0'
3 - 3 Full time
Sheffield International

Latest news

SDFPL Challenge Cup
General SDFPL Challenge Cup

Second Round Draw

How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.
General How to submit match reports, fixture changes and league emails.

Match reports, fixture changes, contact us.

Website Fixtures Updated.
General Website Fixtures Updated.

Fixtures Updated.

Sheffield & District Fair Play League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe